ПЕРВЫЙ КРУГ
1-й тур
9 апреля (четверг)
1. «Истиклол» — «Худжанд»
11 апреля (суббота)
2. «Регар-ТадАЗ» — «Равшан»
3. «Хайр» — ЦСКА «Памир»
4. «Вахш» — «Парвоз»
2-й тур
14 апреля (вторник)
Начало – в 16:00 часов
6. «Равшан» — «Хайр»
2-й тур
18 апреля (суббота)
Начало – в 16:00 часов
7. «Парвоз» — «Худжанд»
8. ЦСКА «Памир» — «Вахш»
19 апреля (воскресенье)
Начало – в 16:00 часов
9. «Далерон-Уротеппа» — «Регар-ТадАЗ»
Начало – в 17:00 часов
10. «Барки тоджик» — «Истиклол»
3-й тур
24 апреля (пятница)
Начало – в 17:00 часов
11. «Истиклол» — «Парвоз»
25 апреля (суббота)
Начало – в 16:00 часов
12. «Хайр» — «Далерон-Уротеппа»
13. «Вахш» — «Равшан»
14. «Худжанд» — ЦСКА «Памир»
15. «Регар-ТадАЗ» — «Барки тоджик»
4-й тур
2 мая (суббота)
Начало – в 16:30 часов
16. «Равшан» — «Худжанд»
17. «Далерон-Уротеппа» — «Вахш»
18. «Регар-ТадАЗ» — «Хайр»
19. «Барки тоджик» — «Парвоз»
3 мая (воскресенье)
Начало – в 16:30 часов
20. ЦСКА «Памир» — «Истиклол»
5-й тур
8 мая (пятница)
Начало – в 17:00 часов
21. «Истиклол» — «Равшан»
9 мая (суббота)
Начало – в 17:00 часов
22. «Хайр» — «Барки тоджик»
23. «Вахш» — «Регар-ТадАЗ»
24. «Худжанд» — «Далерон-Уротеппа»
10 мая (воскресенье)
Начало – в 17:00 часов
25. «Парвоз» — ЦСКА «Памир»
6-й тур
17 мая (воскресенье)
Начало – в 17:00 часов
26. «Барки тоджик» — ЦСКА«Памир»
27. «Равшан» — «Парвоз»
28. «Регар-ТадАЗ» — «Худжанд»
29. «Хайр» — «Вахш»
18 мая (понедельник)
Начало – в 16:30 часов
30. «Делерон-Уротеппа» — «Истиклол»
7-й тур
23 мая (суббота)
Начало – в 17:00 часов
31. «Вахш» — «Барки тоджик»
32. «Парвоз» — «Далерон-Уротеппа»
33. ЦСКА «Памир» — «Равшан»
24 мая (воскресенье)
Начало – в 17:00 часов
34. «Худжанд» — «Хайр»
35. «Истиклол» — «Регар-ТадАЗ»
Матч 1-го тура (Перенесённый матч)
27 мая (среда)
Начало – в 17:00 часов
5. «Далерон-Уротеппа» — «Барки тоджик»
8-й тур
20 июня (суббота)
Начало – в 18:30 часов
36. «Далерон-Уротеппа» — ЦСКА «Памир»
37. «Регар-ТадАЗ» — «Парвоз»
38. «Хайр» — «Истиклол»
39. «Вахш» — «Худжанд»
40. «Барки тоджик» — «Равшан»
9-й тур
27 июня (суббота)
Начало – в 18:30 часов
41. «Худжанд» — «Барки тоджик»
42. «Парвоз» — «Хайр»
43. ЦСКА «Памир» — «Регар-ТадАЗ»
44. «Равшан» — «Далерон-Уротеппа»
28 июня (воскресенье)
Начало – в 18:30 часов
45. «Истиклол» — «Вахш»
|