ВТОРОЙ КРУГ
10-й тур
1 августа (суббота)
Начало – в 18:00 часов
46. «Хайр» — «Парвоз»
47. «Регар-ТадАЗ» — ЦСКА «Памир»
48. «Далерон-Уротеппа» — «Равшан»
49. «Барки тоджик» — «Худжанд»
50. «Вахш» — «Истиклол»
11-й тур
8 августа (суббота)
Начало – в 18:00 часов
51. ЦСКА «Памир» — «Далерон-Уротеппа»
52. «Равшан» — «Барки тоджик»
53. «Парвоз» — «Регар-ТадАЗ»
9 августа (воскресенье)
Начало – в 18:00 часов
54. «Истиклол» — «Хайр»
55. «Худжанд» — «Вахш»
12-й тур
15 августа (суббота)
Начало – в 17:00 часов
56. «Барки тоджик» — «Вахш»
57. «Хайр» — «Худжанд»
58. «Регар-ТадАЗ» — «Истиклол»
59. «Далерон-Уротеппа» — «Парвоз»
60. «Равшан» — ЦСКА «Памир»
13-й тур
12 сентября (суббота)
Начало – в 17:00 часов
61. ЦСКА«Памир» — «Барки тоджик»
62. «Парвоз» — «Равшан»
13 сентября (воскресенье)
Начало – в 17:00 часов
63. «Истиклол» — «Далерон-Уротеппа»
64. «Худжанд» — «Регар-ТадАЗ»
65. «Вахш» — «Хайр»
14-й тур
26 сентября (суббота)
Начало – в 16:00 часов
66. «Барки тоджик» — «Хайр»
67. «Далерон-Уротеппа» — «Худжанд»
68. «Равшан» — «Истиклол»
27 сентября (воскресенье)
Начало – в 16:00 часов
69. «Регар-ТадАЗ» — «Вахш»
70. ЦСКА «Памир» — «Парвоз»
15-й тур
17 октября (суббота)
Начало – в 16:00 часов
71. «Вахш» — «Далерон-Уротеппа»
72. «Хайр» — «Регар-ТадАЗ»
73. «Парвоз» — «Барки тоджик»
18 октября (воскресенье)
Начало – в 16:00 часов
74. «Истиклол» — ЦСКА «Памир»
75. «Худжанд» — «Равшан»
16-й тур
31 октября (суббота)
Начало – в 15:00 часов
76. «Барки тоджик» — «Регар-ТадАЗ»
77. «Парвоз» — «Истиклол»
1 ноября (воскресенье)
Начало – в 15:00 часов
78. «Далерон-Уротеппа» — «Хайр»
79. «Равшан» — «Вахш»
80. ЦСКА «Памир» — «Худжанд»
17-й тур
17 ноября (вторник)
Начало – в 14:00 часов
81. «Истиқлол» — «Барки тоджик»
82. «Худжанд» — «Парвоз»
83. «Вахш» — ЦСКА «Памир»
84. «Хайр» — «Равшан»
85. «Регар-ТадАЗ» — «Далерон-Уротеппа»
18-й тур
22 ноября (воскресенье)
Начало – в 14:00 часов
86. «Барки тоджик» — «Далерон»
87. «Худжанд» — «Истиклол»
88. «Равшан» — «Регар-ТадАЗ»
89. ЦСКА «Памир» — «Хайр»
90. «Парвоз» — «Вахш»
|